Is Happy Monkey Strawberry & Banana Kids Smoothie 4x180ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Apple Juice from Concentrate, Crushed Banana (12%)*, Crushed Strawberry (3%), Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Natural Flavour, *Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check Happy Monkey Strawberry & Banana Kids Smoothie 4x180ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Monkey Strawberry & Banana Kids Smoothie 4x180ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Strawberry Banana - 16 Fl. Oz.
CORE POWER STRAWBERRY BANANA 26 GRAMS COMPLETE PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, 14 OZ
Where to buy
Happy Monkey Strawberry & Banana Kids Smoothie 4x180ml is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


