Is Happy Monkey Strawberry Milkshakes 3 x 200ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semi Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Natural Strawberry Flavouring, Stabiliser (Carrageenan)
Check Happy Monkey Strawberry Milkshakes 3 x 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Monkey Strawberry Milkshakes 3 x 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Happy Monkey Strawberry Milkshakes 3 x 200ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoIceland
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


