Is Happy Moose Lemon Aid Detox Activated Charcoal Tonic, Lemon Aid Detox Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, LEMON*, LEMONGRASS*, ALOE VERA*, COCONUT NECTAR*, ACTIVATED CHARCOAL, PEPPERMINT OIL*.
Check Happy Moose Lemon Aid Detox Activated Charcoal Tonic, Lemon Aid Detox against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Moose Lemon Aid Detox Activated Charcoal Tonic, Lemon Aid Detox in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusMinty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


