Is Happy Mothers Day Orchard Favorites Fruit Basket Gift Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green D'anjou Pears, Crimson Red Pear, Braeburn Apples, Navel Oranges, Mandarins, Fruit In Season, Happy Mothers Day Ribbon

Check Happy Mothers Day Orchard Favorites Fruit Basket Gift against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Happy Mothers Day Orchard Favorites Fruit Basket Gift is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast