Is Happy Mountain Kombucha Ginger Root Kombucha, Ginger Root Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC WHITE PEONY TEA, ORGANIC KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC DRIED GINGER AND GINGER EXTRACT.
Check Happy Mountain Kombucha Ginger Root Kombucha, Ginger Root against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Mountain Kombucha Ginger Root Kombucha, Ginger Root in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTartSweet
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


