Is Happy Mountain Kombucha Hopped Huckleberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC WHITE PEONY TEA LEAVES, ORGANIC KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SIMCOE HOPS, ORGANIC HIBISCUS FLOWERS, HUCKLEBERRY EXTRACT.

Check Happy Mountain Kombucha Hopped Huckleberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go