Is Happy Mountain Kombucha Lavender White Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic White Peony Tea Leaves, Organic Kombucha Culture, Organic Cane Sugar, And Organic Lavender Flowers.
Check Happy Mountain Kombucha Lavender White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Mountain Kombucha Lavender White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TartFruityAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


