Is Happy Planet Chocolate Oatmilk, Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OAT BASE (FILTERED WATER, GLUTEN-FREE OATS), CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM, VITAMINS AND MINERALS (TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, RIBOFLAVIN, VITAMIN B12, ZINC GLUCONATE).
Check Happy Planet Chocolate Oatmilk, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Planet Chocolate Oatmilk, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeSmoothie


