Is Happy Planet Extreme Energy Fruit Smoothie with Yerba Mate And Maca Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Juice, Banana Puree, Plum Puree, Strawberry Puree, Raspberry Puree, Blackcurrant Puree, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Rosehip Powder, Citrus Bioflavonoids, Maca Powder, Yerba Mate
Check Happy Planet Extreme Energy Fruit Smoothie with Yerba Mate And Maca against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Planet Extreme Energy Fruit Smoothie with Yerba Mate And Maca in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Happy Planet Extreme Energy Fruit Smoothie with Yerba Mate And Maca is available at 5 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsSpud CaZehrsFortinos
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking


