Is Happy Planet Meals Soul Bowl Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Water, Tomatoes, Kidney Beans, Potatoes, Sweetcorn, Green Beans, Green Chili, Celery, Onions, Rice, Buckwheat, Tomato Paste, Spinach, Sunflower Oil, Garlic, Salt, Yeast Extract, Cane Sugar, Chia Seeds, Paprika, Turmeric, Black Pepper, Oregano, Cayenne Chili Pepper, Thyme.
Check Happy Planet Meals Soul Bowl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Planet Meals Soul Bowl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSpicyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go


