Is Happy Planet Organic Pomegrante Blueberry Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CONCORD GRAPE PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC PURPLE CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY JUICE, ORGANIC FLAVOUR, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID).
Check Happy Planet Organic Pomegrante Blueberry Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Planet Organic Pomegrante Blueberry Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Happy Planet Organic Pomegrante Blueberry Juice is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsSpud CaGrocery Gateway
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


