Is Happy Planet Organic Strawberry & Banana Juice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Banana Puree, Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Orange Juice Concentrate, Organic Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate, Organic Flavour, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Happy Planet Organic Strawberry & Banana Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Happy Planet Organic Strawberry & Banana Juice is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking