Is Happy Planet Organic Valencia Orange Juice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Orange Juice Concentrate, Organic Orange Oil

Check Happy Planet Organic Valencia Orange Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Happy Planet Organic Valencia Orange Juice is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie