Is Happy Pops Mango All Natural Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango Puree, Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice.

Check Happy Pops Mango All Natural against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidic
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go