Is happy shopper bbq sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
In Bold, O Suitable For Vegetarians, Storage Instructions Store In A Cool, Dry Place, Typical Values Per 100G Out Of Direct Sunlight, Unscrew Cap And Remove Fat Seal On First Opening, Once Opened, Keep Refrigerated And Consume Of Which Sugars Within 4 Weeks, Nutrition Information 576Kj
Check happy shopper bbq sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open happy shopper bbq sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


