Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Happy Shopper Cooked Sliced Ham Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Stabiliser (Sodium Triphosphate, Sodium Polyphosphate, Tetrapotassium Diphospliate), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Sodium Nltrite)

Check Happy Shopper Cooked Sliced Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Peanut Free? Happy Shopper Cooked Sliced Ham | Spoonful