Is HAPPY SPRING, MARSHMALLOW BUNNY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, GELATIN, CORN STARCH, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, FD&C RED 40, FD&C YELLOW 6, FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C YELLOW 5.

Check HAPPY SPRING, MARSHMALLOW BUNNY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
ChewySoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Snacking