Is Happy Squeeze Organic Super Blended Fruit Snack Apple Blueberry & Pomegranate Pouch - 4-3.17 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check Happy Squeeze Organic Super Blended Fruit Snack Apple Blueberry & Pomegranate Pouch - 4-3.17 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Happy Squeeze Organic Super Blended Fruit Snack Apple Blueberry & Pomegranate Pouch - 4-3.17 Oz is available at 5 retailers

KrogerSafewayGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyLiquid
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go