Is Happy Squeeze Organic Super Blended Fruit Snack Apple Blueberry & Pomegranate Pouch - 4-3.17 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check Happy Squeeze Organic Super Blended Fruit Snack Apple Blueberry & Pomegranate Pouch - 4-3.17 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Squeeze Organic Super Blended Fruit Snack Apple Blueberry & Pomegranate Pouch - 4-3.17 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Happy Squeeze Organic Super Blended Fruit Snack Apple Blueberry & Pomegranate Pouch - 4-3.17 Oz is available at 5 retailers
KrogerSafewayGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyLiquid
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


