Is Happy Tot - Bwl Psta Turkey Bolgns - Case of 8 - 4.5 OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MUSHROOMS*, PEAS*, CARROTS*, CAULIFLOWER PUREE*, WILD RICE*, PARMESAN CHEESE* (CULTURED PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK*, SALT, ENZYMES), NONFAT MILK POWDER*, TAPIOCA STARCH*, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL*, GARLIC POWDER*, SALT, THYME*
Check Happy Tot - Bwl Psta Turkey Bolgns - Case of 8 - 4.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Tot - Bwl Psta Turkey Bolgns - Case of 8 - 4.5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal Prep


