Is Happy Tot Love My Veggies Banana Beet Squash Blueberry, 4.22 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Banana Puree, Organic Beet Puree, Organic Butternut Squash Puree, Organic Blueberry Puree, Less Than 2% Of: Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid).
Check Happy Tot Love My Veggies Banana Beet Squash Blueberry, 4.22 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Tot Love My Veggies Banana Beet Squash Blueberry, 4.22 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Happy Tot Love My Veggies Banana Beet Squash Blueberry, 4.22 Oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterCentral Market
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityEarthySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


