Is Happy Tot Organic Banana & Strawberries Super Morning Quinoa Bowl Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Oats Cooked In Water, Organic Banana Puree, Organic Apple Puree Concentrate, Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Sprouted Quinoa, Organic Coconut Oil, Milled Organic Chia Seeds, Of Organic Guar Gum, Ascorbic Acid (To Preserve Freshness)
Check Happy Tot Organic Banana & Strawberries Super Morning Quinoa Bowl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Tot Organic Banana & Strawberries Super Morning Quinoa Bowl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Happy Tot Organic Banana & Strawberries Super Morning Quinoa Bowl is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


