Is Happy Tot Organics Mangos, Pineapples & Coconutmilk Organic Oatmilk Pudding, Mangos, Pineapples & Coconutmilk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC OATMILK (WATER, MILLED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OATS), ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE PUREE, ORGANIC COCONUTMILK (ORGANIC COCONUT KERNEL EXTRACT, WATER), ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, <2% OF: ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUCTOOLIGOSACCHARIDE (FOS), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check Happy Tot Organics Mangos, Pineapples & Coconutmilk Organic Oatmilk Pudding, Mangos, Pineapples & Coconutmilk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go