Is Happy Tot Organics Super Foods Apples, Mangos & Kale + Super Chia Fruit & Veggie Blend 8-4.22 oz. Pouches Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apple Puree, Organic Mango Puree, Organic Kale Puree, Milled Organic Chia Seeds, Of: Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Happy Tot Organics Super Foods Apples, Mangos & Kale + Super Chia Fruit & Veggie Blend 8-4.22 oz. Pouches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Tot Organics Super Foods Apples, Mangos & Kale + Super Chia Fruit & Veggie Blend 8-4.22 oz. Pouches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Happy Tot Organics Super Foods Apples, Mangos & Kale + Super Chia Fruit & Veggie Blend 8-4.22 oz. Pouches is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


