Is Happy Tot Organics Superfoods Kale Apple Mango, 4.22 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Puree, Organic Mango Puree, Organic Kale Puree, Milled Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Happy Tot Organics Superfoods Kale Apple Mango, 4.22 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Happy Tot Organics Superfoods Kale Apple Mango, 4.22 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go