Is Happy Tummies Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose (maize), raw sugar, starch (maize), water, acidity regulators (331, 330), natural flavours, coconut oil, carnauba wax.

Check Happy Tummies against your own diets in the app.