Is Happy Tummy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Dextrose, Organic Bamboo Extract, Organic Rice Extract Blend
Check Happy Tummy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Tummy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Happy Tummy is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement


