Is HAPPY VALENTINE'S DAY ! 3-DEES FRUIT SNACKS, STRAWBERRY, BLUEBERRY, ORANGE, APPLE FRAISE, BLEUET, ORANGE, POMME Dairy Free?

Ingredients
FRUIT INGREDIENTS (CONTAINS CONCENTRATED PEAR AND/OR APPLE JUICE, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, CONCENTRATED STRAWBERRY JUICE, CONCENTRATED BLUEBERRY JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID [VITAMIN C]), CANE SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SORBITOL, FRUIT PECTIN, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOURS (ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, APPLE, BLUEBERRY), CITRIC ACID (ACIDULANT), CONCENTRATED BLACK CARROT JUICE AND TURMERIC FOR COLOUR.
Check HAPPY VALENTINE'S DAY ! 3-DEES FRUIT SNACKS, STRAWBERRY, BLUEBERRY, ORANGE, APPLE FRAISE, BLEUET, ORANGE, POMME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAPPY VALENTINE'S DAY ! 3-DEES FRUIT SNACKS, STRAWBERRY, BLUEBERRY, ORANGE, APPLE FRAISE, BLEUET, ORANGE, POMME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Betty Crocker Fruit Roll-Ups Strawberry Sensation, Tropical Tie-Dye, & Cherry Orange Wildfire Fruit Flavored Snacks Variety Pack 10-0.5 oz Rolls
CHERRY, ORANGE, APPLE, LEMON, BLUEBERRY, BLACKCURRANT FRUIT FLAVOR SWEET & SOUR GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY, ORANGE, APPLE, LEMON, BLUEBERRY, BLACKCURRANT
FRUIT SNACKS, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY PEACH, ORANGE CHERRY
Annie's Organic Bees, Bugs & Butterflies Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry; Raspberry; Apple
Annie's Strawberry, Orange & Raspberry Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry, Orange & Raspberry
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


