Is HAPPY VALENTINE'S DAY CRISPY CHOCOLATY HEARTS Wheat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL, COCONUT AND PALM), COCOA POWDER, CRISPED RICE (RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, MALT EXTRACT AND PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL: COTTONSEED & SOYBEAN), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), EMULSIFIERS (SORBITAN TRISTEARATE AND SOY LECITHIN), WHEY (MILK), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check HAPPY VALENTINE'S DAY CRISPY CHOCOLATY HEARTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAPPY VALENTINE'S DAY CRISPY CHOCOLATY HEARTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


