Is HAPPY VALENTINE'S DAY MINE, MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM), WHEY, COCOA, SKIM MILK, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS).

Check HAPPY VALENTINE'S DAY MINE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go