Is Happy Valley Potato & Cheese Soup - Dried Soup Mix | For Cheese Lovers | Gluten Free | Serves 8 (2-Pack) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Freeze-dried Cheddar Cheese, Onions, Garlic, Parsley, Chives, Herbs And Spices
Check Happy Valley Potato & Cheese Soup - Dried Soup Mix | For Cheese Lovers | Gluten Free | Serves 8 (2-Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Valley Potato & Cheese Soup - Dried Soup Mix | For Cheese Lovers | Gluten Free | Serves 8 (2-Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Happy Valley Potato & Cheese Soup - Dried Soup Mix | For Cheese Lovers | Gluten Free | Serves 8 (2-Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soup · Dried
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCooking


