Is Happy Viking Plant Protein Triple Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, HV Protein Blend (Yellow Pea, Brown Rice), Cane Sugar, Soluble Vegetable Fiber (Corn), High-Oleic Sunflower Oil, Cocoa Powder (processed with alkali), Natural Favor, Potassium Citrate, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Stevia Leaf Extract (Reb A), DHA Omega-3 (Algal Oi).

Check Happy Viking Plant Protein Triple Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go