Is Happy Viking Vanilla Bean Plant Protein Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HV PROTEIN BLEND (YELLOW PEA, BROWN RICE), CANE SUGAR, SOLUBLE VEGETABLE FIBER (CORN), HIGH-OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REB A), DHA OMEGA-3 (ALGAL OIL).

Check Happy Viking Vanilla Bean Plant Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast