Is Happy Village Organic Gently Dried Strawberries Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DRIED STRAWBERRIES, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check Happy Village Organic Gently Dried Strawberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Village Organic Gently Dried Strawberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


