Is Happy Village Organic Soft & Dried Fruit Medley Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dried Apricots, Organic Dried Infused Tart Cherries (organic Tart Cherries, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Dried Figs, Organic Dried Infused Strawberries (organic Strawberries, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Sunflower Oil) Contains Nuts.

Check Happy Village Organic Soft & Dried Fruit Medley against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go