Is Happy Village Organic Sun-Dried Smyrna Figs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dried Symrna Figs.

Check Happy Village Organic Sun-Dried Smyrna Figs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Happy Village Organic Sun-Dried Smyrna Figs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Whole

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingMeal Prep