Is Happy Way All Natural Protein Powder Salted Caramel Flavour Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NZ Pasture Fed Whey Protein Concentrate, Organic Coconut Flour, Skim Milk Powder, Natural Caramel Flavours, Super Food Mix (Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Psyllium Husk, Organic Maca Powder), Sweetener (Organic Stevia), Organic Himalayan Rock Salt. (GLUTEN FREE)

Check Happy Way All Natural Protein Powder Salted Caramel Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfast
Peanut Free? Happy Way All Natural Protein Powder Salted Caramel Flavour | Spoonful