Is Happy Yummies Worlds Best Tasting Gourmet Gummies Super Bear Assortment 14oz Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
- pork
- gelatin
- natural and artificial flavor
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Glucose, Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin (beef, Tilapia Fish, Pork), Water, Potato Starch, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Pectin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Vegetable Oil (coconut, Rapeseed), Natural And Artificial Colors, Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 5, Carnauba Wax. Contains: Fish, Gelatin, Tilapia
Check Happy Yummies Worlds Best Tasting Gourmet Gummies Super Bear Assortment 14oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Yummies Worlds Best Tasting Gourmet Gummies Super Bear Assortment 14oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Happy Yummies Worlds Best Tasting Gourmet Gummies Super Bear Assortment 14oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


