Is Happy Yummies Worlds Best Tasting Gummies Super Mix, Spring Bears And Assorted Spring All In One Bag Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Water, White Grape Juice From Concentrate, Sorbitol, Corn Starch, Potato Starch, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Malic Acid, Calcium Lactate, Sodium Lactate, Pectin, Glycerin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Vegetable Oil (coconut, Rapeseed, Palm), Natural And Artificial Colors, Titanium Dioxide, Silicon Dioxide, Blue #1, Blue #2, Red #3, Red #40, Yellow #5, Yellow #6, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax. Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Products Containing Soy, Dairy, Egg, Wheat, Peanut And Tree Nut Elements.
Check Happy Yummies Worlds Best Tasting Gummies Super Mix, Spring Bears And Assorted Spring All In One Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Happy Yummies Worlds Best Tasting Gummies Super Mix, Spring Bears And Assorted Spring All In One Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


