Is Happybaby Green Beans, Spinach & Pears Organic Baby Food Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GREEN BEAN PUREE, ORGANIC SPINACH PUREE, ORGANIC PEAR PUREE, <1.5% OF: ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.

Check Happybaby Green Beans, Spinach & Pears Organic Baby Food against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNeutralSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go