Is HappyBaby Organics Baby Food, Organic, Apples, Guavas & Beets, 2 (6+ Months) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apple Puree, Organic Guava Puree, Organic Beet Puree, Less Than 1% Of: Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.
Check HappyBaby Organics Baby Food, Organic, Apples, Guavas & Beets, 2 (6+ Months) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HappyBaby Organics Baby Food, Organic, Apples, Guavas & Beets, 2 (6+ Months) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
HappyBaby Organics Baby Food, Organic, Apples, Guavas & Beets, 2 (6+ Months) is available at 3 retailers
Central MarketThe Fresh GrocerWalgreens
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityEarthySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


