Is HappyBaby Organics Nutty Blends Bananas & Peanut Butter, 6+ Months Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Banana Puree, Organic Peanuts, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Mixed Tocopherols (Vitamin E), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) To Preserve Freshness.

Check HappyBaby Organics Nutty Blends Bananas & Peanut Butter, 6+ Months against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HappyBaby Organics Nutty Blends Bananas & Peanut Butter, 6+ Months is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Nut Butter · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep