Is HAPPYMAMA ORGANICS, PRENATAL NOURISHING FRUIT + VEGGIE BLEND, APPLE + CARROT WITH SOOTHING GINGER, APPLE + CARROT WITH SOOTHING GINGER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC CARROT PUREE, VITAMIN & MINERAL BLEND [CHOLINE BITARTRATE, DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (CALCIUM)], ORGANIC GINGER PUREE, DHA ALGAL OIL, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ORGANIC GROUND CINNAMON, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check HAPPYMAMA ORGANICS, PRENATAL NOURISHING FRUIT + VEGGIE BLEND, APPLE + CARROT WITH SOOTHING GINGER, APPLE + CARROT WITH SOOTHING GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySpicyCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep