Is HAPPYMAMA ORGANICS, PRENATAL NOURISHING FRUIT + VEGGIE BLEND, APPLE + CARROT WITH SOOTHING GINGER, APPLE + CARROT WITH SOOTHING GINGER Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC CARROT PUREE, VITAMIN & MINERAL BLEND [CHOLINE BITARTRATE, DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (CALCIUM)], ORGANIC GINGER PUREE, DHA ALGAL OIL, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ORGANIC GROUND CINNAMON, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check HAPPYMAMA ORGANICS, PRENATAL NOURISHING FRUIT + VEGGIE BLEND, APPLE + CARROT WITH SOOTHING GINGER, APPLE + CARROT WITH SOOTHING GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAPPYMAMA ORGANICS, PRENATAL NOURISHING FRUIT + VEGGIE BLEND, APPLE + CARROT WITH SOOTHING GINGER, APPLE + CARROT WITH SOOTHING GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Supplement · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySpicyCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


