Is HappySmile Softgels Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Gelatin, Vegetable Glycerin, Fd&c Yellow 5, Natural Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Titanium Dioxide Color, Yellow Beeswax, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Fd&c Blue 1
Check HappySmile Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HappySmile Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HappySmile Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
On The Go


