Is Happytot Organics Fruit & Veggie Blend, Organic Pears, Blueberries & Spinach Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PEAR PUREE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC SPINACH PUREE, ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN, MILLED ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), ORGANIC BLUEBERRY FLAVOR.

Check Happytot Organics Fruit & Veggie Blend, Organic Pears, Blueberries & Spinach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go