Is HappyTot Organics Super Bellies Fruit & Veggie Blend, Bananas, Carrots & Strawberries, 4 Tots & Tykes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Banana Puree, Organic Carrot Puree Organic Strawberry Puree, Fructooligosaccharide, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Yeast Beta Glucan, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid)
Check HappyTot Organics Super Bellies Fruit & Veggie Blend, Bananas, Carrots & Strawberries, 4 Tots & Tykes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HappyTot Organics Super Bellies Fruit & Veggie Blend, Bananas, Carrots & Strawberries, 4 Tots & Tykes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
HappyTot Organics Super Bellies Fruit & Veggie Blend, Bananas, Carrots & Strawberries, 4 Tots & Tykes is available at 5 retailers
Harris TeeterKrogerMariano'sRalphsVitacost
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


