Is Harbor Banks Seafood Raw Shrimp Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP, WATER, SODIUM PHOSPHATES (TO RETAIN MOISTURE), SALT.
Check Harbor Banks Seafood Raw Shrimp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harbor Banks Seafood Raw Shrimp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Terry Hos Yum Yum Sauce Japanese Shrimp/Steak Original - 16 Oz
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
OLD BAY SEASONING FOR SEAFOOD, POULTRY, SALADS, AND MEATS, 2.62 OZ
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepSalad


