Is Harbour Salmon Co Prime Smoked Salmon 150g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Salmon (Salmo salar) (97%) ( Fish ), Salt, Demerara Sugar

Check Harbour Salmon Co Prime Smoked Salmon 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing