Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Harbour Salmon Co. Salmon Fillet Infusions Lemon & Herb 220g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Salmon (Salmo salar) ( Fish ) (89%), Water, Sugar, Salt, Garlic Powder, Sea Salt, Acidity Regulators: Sodium Acetate, Sodium Carbonate, Ground Black Pepper, Dextrose, Lemon Juice Powder, Stabiliser: Sodium Citrates, Lemon Peel Granules, Lemon Extract, Garlic Granules, Acid: Citric Acid, Rubbed Parsley, Rubbed Sage, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Rapeseed Oil, Lemon Oil, Colour: Turmeric Extract, Potato Starch, Black Pepper Extract, Lime Oil

Check Harbour Salmon Co. Salmon Fillet Infusions Lemon & Herb 220g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSavoryUmami
Texture
FlakyTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingBakingMeal PrepCooking
Lactose Free? Harbour Salmon Co. Salmon Fillet Infusions Lemon & Herb 220g | Spoonful